Open Karviná 2003

Hráno: 28.6. - 6.7.2003

Konečné pořadí

Místo St.č.
 
Jméno Rtg FED Pts BHm.
1 1 GM Kovalev Andrei 2540 BLR 7% 42%
2 3 IM Sumaneev Dmitry 2464 RUS 7 42%
3 5 GM Shtyrenkov Veniamen 2449 RUS 7 41%
4 17 FM Kantorik Marian 2290 SVK 7 39
5 6   Maslak Konstantin 2439 RUS 6% 43
6 4 IM Likavsky Tomas 2453 SVK 6% 40%
7 19 FM Orzechowski Jacek 2255 POL 6% 39%
8 9 IM Sikora-Lerch Jan 2337 CZE 6% 37%
9 15 FM Zabystrzan Pavel 2303 CZE 6% 37
10 2 IM Hasangatin Ramil 2517 RUS 6 39
11 7 IM Vesselovsky Serguei 2435 CZE 6 38
12 37   Walowy Bohumir 2136 CZE 6 36%
13 24   Lahner Jakub 2229 CZE 6 36
14 12 IM Michenka Josef 2332 CZE 6 36
15 8 IM Kutynec Vladimir 2396 RUS 6 34%
16 40   Holeksa Zdenek 2112 CZE 6 30
17 43   Holusova Tana 2082 CZE 5% 42
18 13   Lys Josef 2313 CZE 5% 39%
19 14 FM Olsar Jaroslav 2307 CZE 5% 39%
20 11 FM Sobek Jaroslav 2333 CZE 5% 37
21 18   Maslak Alexander 2256 RUS 5% 37
  35   Kolar Stanislav 2158 CZE 5% 37
23 25 FM Jankovec Ivan 2219 CZE 5% 35%
24 36   Kana Pavel 2156 CZE 5% 35
25 46   Bulava Petr 2062 CZE 5% 33
26 41   Olsar Zdenek 2111 CZE 5% 31%
27 22   Misiuga Andrzej 2246 POL 5% 31
28 29   Adamek Jiri 2197 CZE 5 39
29 16 FM Jasny Stanislav 2297 CZE 5 37
30 27   Kubos Rostislav 2215 CZE 5 36
31 21   Mitura Vaclav 2251 CZE 5 35%
32 33   Splichal Stanislav 2163 CZE 5 35%
33 42   Nabelek Marek 2083 CZE 5 35
34 10 FM Helis Tadeusz 2334 POL 5 34%
  26   Zimniok Lubomir 2216 CZE 5 34%
36 38   Vesely Martin 2117 CZE 5 33
37 34   Kuba Jindrich 2162 CZE 5 33
38 20 FM Kupka Slavoj 2251 CZE 5 32%
  30   Podlesny Pavel 2195 CZE 5 32%
40 39   Geffert Michal 2113 CZE 5 30
41 92   Wojnar Daniel 1872 CZE 5 30
42 83   Heczko Mieczyslaw 0 POL 5 28%
43 32 FM Mesiarik Rudolf 2178 CZE 5 26%
44 23   Trombik Karel 2231 CZE 4% 36%
45 28   Krejci Jan 1795 CZE 4% 35%
46 44   Kozak Pawel 2075 POL 4% 35%
47 47   Maroszczyk 2055 CZE 4% 33%
48 59   Kloza Jaroslav 1797 CZE 4% 33
49 79   Biernot Mariusz 0 POL 4% 30%
50 31   Huba Martin 2192 SVK 4% 29
51 72   Milat Patrik 1587 CZE 4% 29
52 82   Cubok Zdenek 2022 CZE 4% 28%
53 45   Zavesicky Petr 2064 CZE 4% 26
54 58   Kasal Kamil 1799 CZE 4 33%
55 48   Dvorakova Magdalena 2049 CZE 4 32
56 57   Barcuch Radek 1818 CZE 4 31%
57 50   Stampovsky Libor 2045 CZE 4 30%
58 63   Tretina Zdenek 1729 CZE 4 29%
59 56   Skyba Radim 1831 CZE 4 29
60 64   Kociscak Jiri 1722 CZE 4 29
61 51   Zimniok Zdenek 2036 CZE 4 27%
62 80   Blazkova Barbara 0 SVK 4 27%
63 76   Vanicek Michal 1523 CZE 4 26%
64 89   Smolik Josef 0 CZE 4 25
65 88   Schoupal Patrik 2018 CZE 4 24
66 55   Crha Bretislav 1838 CZE 3% 33
67 53   Podlesny Petr 1968 CZE 3% 32%
68 49   Reznicek Marcel 2049 CZE 3% 31%
69 61   Merta Vlastimil 1773 CZE 3% 31%
70 52   Wanot Ales 1986 CZE 3% 30
71 70   Tyburec Zdenek 1633 CZE 3% 26%
72 62   Bembenek Osvald 1770 CZE 3% 26
73 71   Olsarova Karolina 1616 CZE 3% 24
74 73   Olsarova Tereza 1578 CZE 3% 23
75 91   Wertheim Adolf 0 CZE 3% 22%
76 78   Uherek Michal 1408 CZE 3 29%
77 81   Cienciala Ludvik 0 POL 3 28%
78 66   Chlevistan Jaromir 1713 CZE 3 27%
79 68   Adamcik Bohdan 1682 CZE 3 27%
80 67   Krajcovic Filip 1684 CZE 3 27
81 74   Broda Michal 1571 CZE 3 25
82 54   Polak Radim 1842 CZE 3 24
83 75   Holub Tomas 1569 CZE 2% 28
84 77   Stukner Simon 1509 CZE 2% 26%
85 65   Lipus Drahomir 1714 CZE 2% 24
86 60   Minarik Lubomir 1777 CZE 2% 22
87 87   Randliszek Pavel 0 CZE 2 26
88 69   Stetz Jan 1646 CZE 2 23
89 84   Kala Tomas 0 CZE 2 22%
90 90   Smolin Jakub 0 CZE 2 21%
91 85   Kubin Rostislav 0 CZE 2 20
92 86   Omasta Dusan 0 CZE 1% 19%

 

PřílohaVelikost
Partie [pgn]279.94 KB